;

Create a Model or Studio Account

Success

You'll be redirected in few moments to www.txtsend.com

3
Error

START MAKING

MONEY

60%

earn 60%
base commision

$1,000

monthly
prizes

80%

payout for all
your referrals

make money
online & offline

get paid TWICE
every month

Step 1 - Create Account

Step 2 - Detail information

Your real name as on ID card
Day.
Month.
Year.
You must be 18 years old or over in order to signup!
Your identity card ID.

Step 3 - Verify and Signup

Username

john.smith123

Account type

Model

Real name

John Smith

Gender

Female

Birthdate

21/03/1990

ID Card

0213 4567 8900

Bourn in country

Germany